NatWest Vitality Blast T20 2023 Live Streaming
Sky Sports broadcast the live coverage of the Vitality T20 blast Live Streaming in the United Kingdom; all the matches of the Natwest Vitality T20 Blast 2023 will be live-streamed on Willow TV. Sony Pictures Network India (SPNI) bought the Telecasting Rights for the Vitality Blast T20 2023 Live in India; all matches will be streamed digitally on SonyLiv (Web, App) and Hotstar (OTT Platforms).
Star Sports Live, Sony Six, SonyLiv, & Sony Ten are the Indian Sports Channel that brings all cricket action Live in India. So if you are a fan of Vitality T20 Blast and looking to stream it in India, these mentioned sports channels such as Star Sports, Hotstar, and Sony Ten broadcast T20 Blast 2023 Live.
Ten Sports Live is the official Sports Channel in Pakistan to Telecast the Vitality T20 Blast 2023 Live in Pakistan. Watch all 133 T20I matches live coverage on your Smartphones or TV channels via Ten Sports. As always Willow Cricket is one of the best international Sports platforms where you can watch all cricket matches live from all over the world. Willow TV broadcast the Vitality Blast T20 2023 Live Telecast in Canada and the USA.
Aussies cricket fans can watch the live matches of Vitality T20 Blast 2023 on Fox Sports and BT Sport; both TV channels purchased the broadcasting rights for the live coverage of the tournament in Australia. Sky Sports NZ to bring the live streaming of NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2023 all matches in New Zealand while YuppTV is the OTT Platform to broadcast all T20 Blast Matches worldwide.
The NatWest Vitality English T20 Blast is an English Domestic Cricket Tournament that operates by the England and Wales Cricket Board (ECB). The NatWest Vitality English T20 Blast 2023 is scheduled to start in May 2023.
Willow TV, Sky Sports, Fox Sports, and BT Sports are the official broadcasters of Vitality Blast T20. Various Sports channels hold the broadcasting rights for the upcoming tournament, Ten Sports, Willow Cricket, Fox Sports, SuperSport, and Lemar TV are the official broadcasting partners that own the rights. Sky Sports and Willow TV are the international broadcasting channels that bring live coverage of Vitality English T20 Blast 2023.
Live Telecast TV Channels & Broadcasting Rights
- India: Star Sports, SonyLiv, Sony Ten
- Pakistan: PTV Sports Live
- USA: Willow TV
- South Africa: SuperSport
- UK: Sky Sports
- UAE: Sony Six
- Australia: Fox Sports
- New Zealand: Sky Sports NZ
- Afghanistan: LEMAR TV
- Bangladesh: Gazi TV (GTV)
Click Below to Watch Live Cricket Scores and Match Updates
NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2023 Schedule
Date | Match | Venue | Local | GMT |
May 25, 2023 | Yorkshire Vikings vs Worcestershire Rapids | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Kent Spitfires vs Somerset CCC | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
May 26, 2023 | Middlesex vs Gloucestershire | Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett | 16:30 local | 15:30 GMT |
Birmingham Bears vs Steelbacks | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Leicestershire Foxes vs Durham Cricket | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Glamorgan | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
May 27, 2023 | Gloucestershire vs Sussex Sharks | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Lancashire Lightning vs Yorkshire Vikings | Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Surrey CCC vs Glamorgan | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Steelbacks vs Durham Cricket | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Hampshire Hawks vs Middlesex | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Kent Spitfires vs Essex Eagles | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Derbyshire Falcons vs Birmingham Bears | The Incora County Ground, Derby | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
May 28, 2023 | Leicestershire Foxes vs Derbyshire Falcons | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
May 29, 2023 | Birmingham Bears vs Durham Cricket | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Lancashire Lightning vs Worcestershire Rapids | Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Middlesex vs Glamorgan | Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Kent Spitfires | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Essex Eagles | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 16:00 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Yorkshire Vikings vs Leicestershire Foxes | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 15:00 local | 14:00 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Steelbacks | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 15:00 local | 14:00 GMT | |
May 30, 2023 | Hampshire Hawks vs Somerset CCC | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT |
May 31, 2023 | Yorkshire Vikings vs Derbyshire Falcons | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Surrey CCC vs Gloucestershire | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Lancashire Lightning | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Essex Eagles vs Hampshire Hawks | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 1, 2023 | Lancashire Lightning vs Derbyshire Falcons | Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Gloucestershire vs Kent Spitfires | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Durham Cricket vs Worcestershire Rapids | The Riverside, Chester-le-Street | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Steelbacks vs Leicestershire Foxes | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Sussex Sharks | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
June 2, 2023 | Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire Foxes | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Surrey CCC vs Hampshire Hawks | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Glamorgan vs Essex Eagles | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 3, 2023 | Worcestershire Rapids vs Birmingham Bears | New Road, Worcester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Gloucestershire vs Essex Eagles | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Lancashire Lightning vs Steelbacks | Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Yorkshire Vikings vs Durham Cricket | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Glamorgan | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Kent Spitfires vs Surrey CCC | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Middlesex | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Derbyshire Falcons vs Notts Outlaws | The Incora County Ground, Derby | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 4, 2023 | Hampshire Hawks vs Sussex Sharks | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT |
June 5, 2023 | Kent Spitfires vs Middlesex | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Birmingham Bears vs Notts Outlaws | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Durham Cricket vs Steelbacks | The Riverside, Chester-le-Street | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Worcestershire Rapids vs Leicestershire Foxes | New Road, Worcester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Glamorgan vs Surrey CCC | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
June 6, 2023 | Yorkshire Vikings vs Notts Outlaws | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
June 7, 2023 | Middlesex vs Hampshire Hawks | Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett | 16:30 local | 15:30 GMT |
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Steelbacks vs Derbyshire Falcons | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Leicestershire Foxes vs Lancashire Lightning | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Essex Eagles vs Kent Spitfires | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 8, 2023 | Durham Cricket vs Birmingham Bears | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Surrey CCC vs Sussex Sharks | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
June 9, 2023 | Middlesex vs Surrey CCC | Lord’s Cricket Ground, London | 18:15 local | 17:15 GMT |
Gloucestershire vs Somerset CCC | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Steelbacks vs Worcestershire Rapids | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Hampshire Hawks vs Essex Eagles | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Derbyshire Falcons vs Leicestershire Foxes | The Incora County Ground, Derby | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 10, 2023 | Worcestershire Rapids vs Derbyshire Falcons | New Road, Worcester | 17:30 local | 16:30 GMT |
Birmingham Bears vs Yorkshire Vikings | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Durham Cricket vs Lancashire Lightning | The Riverside, Chester-le-Street | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Glamorgan vs Hampshire Hawks | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Kent Spitfires | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Leicestershire Foxes vs Notts Outlaws | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Gloucestershire | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Essex Eagles vs Middlesex | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 17, 2023 | Durham Cricket vs Yorkshire Vikings | The Riverside, Chester-le-Street | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Surrey CCC vs Middlesex | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Gloucestershire | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Steelbacks vs Lancashire Lightning | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Birmingham Bears | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Leicestershire Foxes vs Worcestershire Rapids | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Hampshire Hawks vs Kent Spitfires | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 18, 2023 | Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings | Queen’s Park, Chesterfield | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Worcestershire Rapids vs Steelbacks | New Road, Worcester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
June 19, 2023 | Hampshire Hawks vs Surrey CCC | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Birmingham Bears vs Derbyshire Falcons | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Durham Cricket vs Leicestershire Foxes | The Riverside, Chester-le-Street | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Middlesex vs Kent Spitfires | Lord’s Cricket Ground, London | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Glamorgan vs Sussex Sharks | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Lancashire Lightning vs Notts Outlaws | Stanley Park, Blackpool | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Essex Eagles vs Somerset CCC | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
June 21, 2023 | Surrey CCC vs Somerset CCC | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Glamorgan vs Middlesex | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Leicestershire Foxes | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Kent Spitfires vs Gloucestershire | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Derbyshire Falcons vs Steelbacks | The Incora County Ground, Derby | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 22, 2023 | Steelbacks vs Birmingham Bears | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
June 23, 2023 | Worcestershire Rapids vs Yorkshire Vikings | New Road, Worcester | 17:30 local | 16:30 GMT |
Lancashire Lightning vs Durham Cricket | Stanley Park, Blackpool | 17:30 local | 16:30 GMT | |
Middlesex vs Essex Eagles | Lord’s Cricket Ground, London | 18:15 local | 17:15 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Derbyshire Falcons | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Hampshire Hawks | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 19:00 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Surrey CCC | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
June 24, 2023 | Gloucestershire vs Hampshire Hawks | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT |
Durham Cricket vs Notts Outlaws | The Riverside, Chester-le-Street | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Glamorgan vs Somerset CCC | Sophia Gardens, Cardiff | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Steelbacks vs Yorkshire Vikings | The County Ground, Northampton | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire Rapids | Edgbaston, Birmingham | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Kent Spitfires vs Sussex Sharks | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Essex Eagles vs Surrey CCC | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Derbyshire Falcons vs Lancashire Lightning | The Incora County Ground, Derby | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
July 1, 2023 | Worcestershire Rapids vs Lancashire Lightning | New Road, Worcester | 17:30 local | 16:30 GMT |
Middlesex vs Somerset CCC | Lord’s Cricket Ground, London | 18:15 local | 17:15 GMT | |
Yorkshire Vikings vs Birmingham Bears | Headingley Stadium, Leeds | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Surrey CCC vs Kent Spitfires | The Kia Oval, London | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Leicestershire Foxes vs Steelbacks | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 18:30 local | 17:30 GMT | |
Notts Outlaws vs Durham Cricket | Trent Bridge, Nottingham | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Hampshire Hawks vs Gloucestershire | The Ageas Bowl, Southampton | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Essex Eagles | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT | |
July 2, 2023 | Essex Eagles vs Glamorgan | The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford | 19:00 local | 18:00 GMT |
July 3, 2023 | Gloucestershire vs Middlesex | The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT |
Kent Spitfires vs Glamorgan | The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Lancashire Lightning vs Birmingham Bears | Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Worcestershire Rapids vs Notts Outlaws | New Road, Worcester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Sussex Sharks vs Hampshire Hawks | The 1st Central County Ground, Hove | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Derbyshire Falcons vs Durham Cricket | The Incora County Ground, Derby | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Leicestershire Foxes vs Yorkshire Vikings | Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
Somerset CCC vs Surrey CCC | The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton | 19:00 local | 17:30 GMT | |
July 7, 2023 | TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 1 | TBC | 18:30 local | 18:30 GMT |
July 9, 2023 | TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 2 | TBC | 18:30 local | 18:30 GMT |
TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 3 | TBC | 18:30 local | 18:30 GMT | |
July 10, 2023 | TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 4 | TBC | 18:30 local | 18:30 GMT |
July 16, 2023 | TBC vs TBC – Semi Final 1 | TBC | 11:00 local | 10:00 GMT |
TBC vs TBC – Semi Final 2 | TBC | 14:30 local | 13:30 GMT | |
TBC vs TBC – Final | TBC | 18:45 local | 17:45 GMT |
NatWest Vitality Blast T20 Group Divisions
There are two North and South Divisions for the Vitality T20 Blast Cricket Tournament.
North Division
- Derbyshire
- Durham
- Lancashire
- Leicestershire
- Northamptonshire
- Nottinghamshire
- Warwickshire
- Worcestershire
- Yorkshire
South Division
- Essex
- Glamorgan
- Gloucestershire
- Hampshire
- Kent
- Middlesex
- Somerset
- Surrey
- Sussex
Teams & Squads
Northants Steelbacks Squad: Richard Levi, Joshua Cobb (c), Adam Rossington (wk), Alex Wakely, Saif Zaib, Graeme White, Ben Sanderson, Nathan Buck, Tom Taylor, Ricardo Vasconcelos, Curtley-Jack White, Brandon Glover, Ben Curran, Charlie Thurston, Emilio Gay, Gareth Berg, Luke Procter, Rob Keogh, Graeme White, Simon Karrigon, Wayne Parnell
Somerset Squad: Steven Davies (wk), Devon Conway, Will Smeed, Tom Abell (c), Lewis Goldsworthy, Lewis Gregory, Tom Lammonby, Craig Overton, Roelof van der Merwe, Ollie Sale, Max Waller, Merchant de Lange, Josh Davey, Jack Leach, Jack Brooks, Ned Leonard, Kasey Aldridge, Ben Green, Eddie Byrom, James Hildreth, Sam Young, Tom Banton
Surrey Squad: Will Jacks, Hashim Amla, Ben Foakes (wk), Rory Burns (c), Jamie Smith, Daniel Moriarty, Reece Topley, Tom Curran, Rikki Clarke, Jamie Overton, Liam Plunkett, Gus Atkinson, Sean Abbott, Nicholas Kimber, Matt Dunn, Kemar Roach, James Taylor, Jade Dernbach, Ben Geddes, Laurie Evans, Jason Roy, Gareth Batty, Conor McKerr, Ollie Pope, Sam Curran, Nico Reifer, Mark Stoneman, Ryan Patel, Jordan Clark, Amar Virdi
Sussex Sharks Squad: Philip Salt (wk), Luke Wright (c), Calum Macleod, Delray Rawlins, Mitchell Claydon, Stuart Meaker, David Wiese, Ravi Bopara, Ollie Robinson, Will Beer, Danny Briggs, Aaron Thomason, George Garton, Ben Brown, Henry Crocombe, Tymal Mills
Kent Spitfires Squad Daniel Bell-Drummond (c), Zak Crawley, Oliver Robinson (wk), Matt Milnes, Imran Qayyum, Fred Klaassen, Jack Leaning, Alex Blake, Jordan Cox, Grant Stewart, Joe Denly, Tawanda Muyeye, Darren Stevens, Miguel Cummins, Mohammad Amir, Nathan Gilcrhsit, Qais Ahmad, Heino Kuhn, Ollie Robinson, Sam Billings, Tim Groenewald, Matthew Quinn, Harry Podmote, Hamidullah Qadri
Middlesex Squad: Max Holden, Stephen Eskinazi, Martin Andersson, Nick Gubbins, John Simpson (wk), James Harris, Tom Helm, Nathan Sowter, Steven Finn (c), Eoin Morgan, Jack Davies, Joe Cracknell, Tim Murtagh, Joshua De Caires, Sam Robson, Luke Hollman, Mitchell Marsh, Paul Stirling, Peter Handscomb, Robbie White, Blake Cullen, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Thilan Walallawita, Toby Roland-Jones
Gloucestershire Squad: Miles Hammond, Chris Dent (c), Ian Cockbain, Ryan Higgins, James Bracey (wk), Jack Taylor, Matt Taylor, George Hankins, Kraigg Brathwaite, George Scott, Graeme van Buuren, Benny Howell, Olivier Price, Tom Lace, Tom Smith, David Payne, Tom Price, Daniel Worrall, Harry Hankins, Jared Warner, Josh Shaw
Hampshire Squad: Tom Alsop, James Vince (c), Sam Northeast, Lewis McManus (wk), James Fuller, Ian Holland, Scott Currie, Ajeet Dale, Brad Wheal, Liam Dawson, Aneurin Donald, Felix Organ, Joe Weatherley, Kyle Abbott, Mason Crane, Chris Wood, Ryan Stevenson, Mohammad Abbas, Keith Barker, D’Arcy Short
Essex Eagles Squad: Cameron Delport, Varun Chopra, Tom Westley (c), Daniel Lawrence, Ryan ten Doeschate, Adam Wheater (wk), Paul Walter, Adam Zampa, Simon Harmer, Shane Snater, William Buttleman,Aaron Beard, Feroze Khushi, Nick Browne, Jack Plom, Sam Cook, Peter Siddle, Jamie Porter, Sir Alastair Cook, Michael Pepper, Aron Nijjar, Ben Allison
Yorkshire Vikings Squad: Adam Lyth, Steven Patterson (c)Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Joe Root, Harry Brook, Will Fraine, Jonathan Tattersall (wk), Jordan Thompson, Dawid Malan, Matthew Fisher, Josh Sullivan, Jack Shutt, Duanne Olivier, Dominic Leech, Dom Bess, Ben Coad, Adil Rashid, Jonny Bairstow, Harry Duke, Ben Birkhead, George Hill, Mathew Pillans, Josh Poysden, Gary Ballance, James Wharton, Matthew Revis, Tom Loten, David Willey, Matthew Waite
Durham Squad: Alex Lees, Scott Borthwick (c), Graham Clark, Jack Burnham, Michael Jones, Sean Dickson, Will Young, Alex Thomson, Ben Raine, Ben Stokes, Cameron Steel, Matt Salisbury, Chris Rushworth, Paul Coughlin, Cameron Bancroft, David Bedingham, Stuart Poynter (wk), Brydon Carse, Liam Trevaskis, Mark Wood, Matty Potts, Ned Eckersley, Jack Campbell, Oliver Gibson
Glamorgan Squad: Chris Cooke (c/wk), Kiran Carlson, David Lloyd, Callum Taylor, Andrew Balbirnie, Billy Root, Daniel Douthwaite, Roman Walker, Andrew Salter, Timm van der Gugten, Prem Sisodiya, Colin Ingram, Marnus Labuschagne, Nicholas Selman, Michael Neser, Joe Cooke, Ruaidhri Smith, Michael Hogan, Kames Weighell, Jamie Mcllroy, Alex Horton
Birmingham Bears Squad: Adam Hose, Dom Sibley, Dan Mousley, Ed Pollock, Hanuma Vihari, Pieter Malan, Robert Yates, Sam Hain, Alex Thomson, Chris Woakes, Oliver Hannon-Dalby, Jacob Bethell, Matthew Lamb, Tim Bresnan, Will Rhodes (c), Michael Burgess (wl), Craig Miles, Jake Lintott, Danny Briggs, Ethan Brookes, George Furrer, George Garrett, Henry Brookes, Liam Norwell, Manraj Johal, Olly Stone, Ryan Sidebottom
Derbyshire Falcons Squad: Billy Godleman, Luis Reece, Wayne Madsen, Alex Hughes (C), Leus du Plooy, Matthew Critchley, Fynn Hudson-Prentice, Ben McDermott, Matt McKiernan, Brooke Guest (WK), Michael Cohen, Nils Priestley, Samuel Conners, Thomas Wood, Anuj Dal, Nick Hotslake
Lancashire Lightning Squad: Keaton Jennings, Liam Livingstone, Jackson Bird, Luke Wells, Owais Shah, Danny Lamb, Shreyas Iyer, Alex Davies (wk), Steven Croft, Dane Vilas (c), Josh Bohannon, James Anderson, Rob Jones, Danny Lamb, Tom Hartley, Tom Bailey, Liam Hurt, Finn Allen, Jos Buttler, George Balderson, George Lavelle, Edwin Moulton, George Burrows, Jack Blatherwick, Jack Morley, Matt Parkinson, Richard Gleeson, Saqib Mahmood
Leicestershire Foxes Squad: George Rhodes, Hassan Azad, Chris Wright, Harry Dearden, Marcus Harris, Nick Welch, Rishi Patel, Sam Evans, Aaron Lilley, Ben Mike, Colin Ackermann (c), Scott Steel, Callum Parkinson, Harry Swindells (wk), Lewis Hill, Sam Bates, Alex Evans, Dieter Klein, Ed Barnes, Gavin Griffiths, Nathan Bowley, Will Davis
Worcestershire Rapids Squad: Daryl Mitchell, Jack Haynes, Joshua Dell, Mitchell Stanley, Riki Wessels, Ross Whiteley, Adam Finch, Tom Fell, Brett D’Oliveira, Alzarri Joseph, Joe Leach (w), Dillon Pennington, Moeen Ali, Alex Milton (wk), Ben Cox, Gareth Roderick, Charlie Morris, Ed Barnard, Josh Tongue, Pat Brown
Notts Outlaws Squad: Alex Hales, Joe Clarke, Ben Duckett, Tom Moores (wk), Daniel Christian, Steven Mullaney (C), Samit Patel, Luke Fletcher, Jake Ball, Zak Chappell, Tom Barber, Toby Pettman, Stuart Broad, Matthew Carter, Ben Slater, Liam Patterson-White, Dane Schadendorf, Harry Gurney, Dane Patterson, Brett Hutton, Haseeb Hameed, Sol Budinger, Ben Compton, Peter Trego, Lyndon James, Joey Evison