Vitality Blast T20 Live Streaming

NatWest Vitality Blast T20 2022 Live Streaming & Broadcasting Channels

Sky Sports to broadcast the live coverage of NatWest Vitality Blast T20 2022 Live Streaming in the United Kingdom while Willow TV owned the official broadcasting rights to telecast Vitality Blast T20 in the USA and Canada.

Sony Pictures Network (SPN) bought the Telecasting Rights for the Vitality Blast T20 2022 Live Streaming in India; all matches will be live-streamed digitally on SonyLiv (Web, App) and Hotstar (OTT Platforms).

Aussies cricket fans can watch the live streaming of Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming on Fox Sports and BT Sport; both TV channels purchased the broadcasting rights for the live coverage of the tournament in Australia.

Sky Sports NZ to bring the live streaming of NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 all matches in New Zealand while YuppTV is the OTT Platform to broadcast all T20 Blast Matches worldwide.

The NatWest Vitality English T20 Blast is an English Domestic Cricket Tournament that operates by the England and Wales Cricket Board (ECB). The NatWest Vitality English T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming is scheduled to start from 9th June 2022. Willow TV, Sky Sports, Fox Sports, and BT Sports are the official broadcasters of Vitality Blast T20 2022.

Various Sports channels hold the broadcasting rights for the upcoming tournament, Ten Sports, Willow Cricket, Fox Sports, SuperSport, and Lemar TV are the official broadcasting partners that own the rights. Sky Sports and Willow TV are the international broadcasting channels that bring the live coverage of Vitality English T20 Blast 2022 Live on your TV channels.

 


NatWest Vitality Blast T20 2022 Live Streaming & Broadcasting TV List

 

India: Star Sports, SonyLiv, Sony Ten

Pakistan: PTV Sports Live

USA: Willow TV

South Africa: SuperSport

UK: Sky Sports

UAE: Sony Six

Australia: Fox Sports

New Zealand: Sky Sports NZ

Afghanistan: LEMAR TV

Bangladesh: Gazi TV (GTV)

 


Star Sports Live, Sony Six, SonyLiv, & Sony Ten are the Indian Sports Channel that brings all cricket action Live in India. So if you are a fan of Vitality T20 Blast and looking to stream it in India, these mentioned sports channels such as Star Sports, Hotstar, and Sony Ten broadcast T20 Blast 2022 Live.

Ten Sports Live is the official Sports Channel in Pakistan to Telecast the Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Streaming in Pakistan. Watch all 133 T20I matches live coverage on your Smartphones or TV channels via Ten Sports.

Sky Sports Live will bring the whole tournament Live in England, so all the cricket fans in England can watch the Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Live Telecast on the Sky Sports TV channel. While for the New Zealand users, Sky Sports NZ brings live coverage in NZ.

As always Willow Cricket is one of the best international Sports platforms where you can watch all cricket matches live from all over the world. Willow TV broadcast the Vitality Blast T20 2022 Live Telecast in Canada and the USA.

 

VITALITY BLAST T20 2022 Full Teams & Squads

Northants Steelbacks Squad: Richard Levi, Joshua Cobb (c), Adam Rossington (wk), Alex Wakely, Saif Zaib, Graeme White, Ben Sanderson, Nathan Buck, Tom Taylor, Ricardo Vasconcelos, Curtley-Jack White, Brandon Glover, Ben Curran, Charlie Thurston, Emilio Gay, Gareth Berg, Luke Procter, Rob Keogh, Graeme White, Simon Karrigon, Wayne Parnell

Somerset Squad: Steven Davies (wk), Devon Conway, Will Smeed, Tom Abell (c), Lewis Goldsworthy, Lewis Gregory, Tom Lammonby, Craig Overton, Roelof van der Merwe, Ollie Sale, Max Waller, Merchant de Lange, Josh Davey, Jack Leach, Jack Brooks, Ned Leonard, Kasey Aldridge, Ben Green, Eddie Byrom, James Hildreth, Sam Young, Tom Banton

Surrey Squad: Will Jacks, Hashim Amla, Ben Foakes (wk), Rory Burns (c), Jamie Smith, Daniel Moriarty, Reece Topley, Tom Curran, Rikki Clarke, Jamie Overton, Liam Plunkett, Gus Atkinson, Sean Abbott, Nicholas Kimber, Matt Dunn, Kemar Roach, James Taylor, Jade Dernbach, Ben Geddes, Laurie Evans, Jason Roy, Gareth Batty, Conor McKerr, Ollie Pope, Sam Curran, Nico Reifer, Mark Stoneman, Ryan Patel, Jordan Clark, Amar Virdi

Sussex Sharks Squad: Philip Salt (wk), Luke Wright (c), Calum Macleod, Delray Rawlins, Mitchell Claydon, Stuart Meaker, David Wiese, Ravi Bopara, Ollie Robinson, Will Beer, Danny Briggs, Aaron Thomason, George Garton, Ben Brown, Henry Crocombe, Tymal Mills

Kent Spitfires Squad Daniel Bell-Drummond (c), Zak Crawley, Oliver Robinson (wk), Matt Milnes, Imran Qayyum, Fred Klaassen, Jack Leaning, Alex Blake, Jordan Cox, Grant Stewart, Joe Denly, Tawanda Muyeye, Darren Stevens, Miguel Cummins, Mohammad Amir, Nathan Gilcrhsit, Qais Ahmad, Heino Kuhn, Ollie Robinson, Sam Billings, Tim Groenewald, Matthew Quinn, Harry Podmote, Hamidullah Qadri

Middlesex Squad: Max Holden, Stephen Eskinazi, Martin Andersson, Nick Gubbins, John Simpson (wk), James Harris, Tom Helm, Nathan Sowter, Steven Finn (c), Eoin Morgan, Jack Davies, Joe Cracknell, Tim Murtagh, Joshua De Caires, Sam Robson, Luke Hollman, Mitchell Marsh, Paul Stirling, Peter Handscomb, Robbie White, Blake Cullen, Mujeeb Ur Rahman, Thilan Walallawita, Toby Roland-Jones

Gloucestershire Squad: Miles Hammond, Chris Dent (c), Ian Cockbain, Ryan Higgins, James Bracey (wk), Jack Taylor, Matt Taylor, George Hankins, Kraigg Brathwaite, George Scott, Graeme van Buuren, Benny Howell, Olivier Price, Tom Lace, Tom Smith, David Payne, Tom Price, Daniel Worrall, Harry Hankins, Jared Warner, Josh Shaw

Hampshire Squad: Tom Alsop, James Vince (c), Sam Northeast, Lewis McManus (wk), James Fuller, Ian Holland, Scott Currie, Ajeet Dale, Brad Wheal, Liam Dawson, Aneurin Donald, Felix Organ, Joe Weatherley, Kyle Abbott, Mason Crane, Chris Wood, Ryan Stevenson, Mohammad Abbas, Keith Barker, D’Arcy Short

Essex Eagles Squad: Cameron Delport, Varun Chopra, Tom Westley (c), Daniel Lawrence, Ryan ten Doeschate, Adam Wheater (wk), Paul Walter, Adam Zampa, Simon Harmer, Shane Snater, William Buttleman,Aaron Beard, Feroze Khushi, Nick Browne, Jack Plom, Sam Cook, Peter Siddle, Jamie Porter, Sir Alastair Cook, Michael Pepper, Aron Nijjar, Ben Allison

Yorkshire Vikings Squad: Adam Lyth, Steven Patterson (c)Tom Kohler-Cadmore, Joe Root, Harry Brook, Will Fraine, Jonathan Tattersall (wk), Jordan Thompson, Dawid Malan, Matthew Fisher, Josh Sullivan, Jack Shutt, Duanne Olivier, Dominic Leech, Dom Bess, Ben Coad, Adil Rashid, Jonny Bairstow, Harry Duke, Ben Birkhead, George Hill, Mathew Pillans, Josh Poysden, Gary Ballance, James Wharton, Matthew Revis, Tom Loten, David Willey, Matthew Waite

Durham Squad: Alex Lees, Scott Borthwick (c), Graham Clark, Jack Burnham, Michael Jones, Sean Dickson, Will Young, Alex Thomson, Ben Raine, Ben Stokes, Cameron Steel, Matt Salisbury, Chris Rushworth, Paul Coughlin, Cameron Bancroft, David Bedingham, Stuart Poynter (wk), Brydon Carse, Liam Trevaskis, Mark Wood, Matty Potts, Ned Eckersley, Jack Campbell, Oliver Gibson

Glamorgan Squad: Chris Cooke (c/wk), Kiran Carlson, David Lloyd, Callum Taylor, Andrew Balbirnie, Billy Root, Daniel Douthwaite, Roman Walker, Andrew Salter, Timm van der Gugten, Prem Sisodiya, Colin Ingram, Marnus Labuschagne, Nicholas Selman, Michael Neser, Joe Cooke, Ruaidhri Smith, Michael Hogan, Kames Weighell, Jamie Mcllroy, Alex Horton

Birmingham Bears Squad: Adam Hose, Dom Sibley, Dan Mousley, Ed Pollock, Hanuma Vihari, Pieter Malan, Robert Yates, Sam Hain, Alex Thomson, Chris Woakes, Oliver Hannon-Dalby, Jacob Bethell, Matthew Lamb, Tim Bresnan, Will Rhodes (c), Michael Burgess (wl), Craig Miles, Jake Lintott, Danny Briggs, Ethan Brookes, George Furrer, George Garrett, Henry Brookes, Liam Norwell, Manraj Johal, Olly Stone, Ryan Sidebottom

Derbyshire Falcons Squad: Billy Godleman, Luis Reece, Wayne Madsen, Alex Hughes (C), Leus du Plooy, Matthew Critchley, Fynn Hudson-Prentice, Ben McDermott, Matt McKiernan, Brooke Guest (WK), Michael Cohen, Nils Priestley, Samuel Conners, Thomas Wood, Anuj Dal, Nick Hotslake

Lancashire Lightning Squad: Keaton Jennings, Liam Livingstone, Jackson Bird, Luke Wells, Owais Shah, Danny Lamb, Shreyas Iyer, Alex Davies (wk), Steven Croft, Dane Vilas (c), Josh Bohannon, James Anderson, Rob Jones, Danny Lamb, Tom Hartley, Tom Bailey, Liam Hurt, Finn Allen, Jos Buttler, George Balderson, George Lavelle, Edwin Moulton, George Burrows, Jack Blatherwick, Jack Morley, Matt Parkinson, Richard Gleeson, Saqib Mahmood

Leicestershire Foxes Squad: George Rhodes, Hassan Azad, Chris Wright, Harry Dearden, Marcus Harris, Nick Welch, Rishi Patel, Sam Evans, Aaron Lilley, Ben Mike, Colin Ackermann (c), Scott Steel, Callum Parkinson, Harry Swindells (wk), Lewis Hill, Sam Bates, Alex Evans, Dieter Klein, Ed Barnes, Gavin Griffiths, Nathan Bowley, Will Davis

Worcestershire Rapids Squad: Daryl Mitchell, Jack Haynes, Joshua Dell, Mitchell Stanley, Riki Wessels, Ross Whiteley, Adam Finch, Tom Fell, Brett D’Oliveira, Alzarri Joseph, Joe Leach (w), Dillon Pennington, Moeen Ali, Alex Milton (wk), Ben Cox, Gareth Roderick, Charlie Morris, Ed Barnard, Josh Tongue, Pat Brown

Notts Outlaws Squad: Alex Hales, Joe Clarke, Ben Duckett, Tom Moores (wk), Daniel Christian, Steven Mullaney (C), Samit Patel, Luke Fletcher, Jake Ball, Zak Chappell, Tom Barber, Toby Pettman, Stuart Broad, Matthew Carter, Ben Slater, Liam Patterson-White, Dane Schadendorf, Harry Gurney, Dane Patterson, Brett Hutton, Haseeb Hameed, Sol Budinger, Ben Compton, Peter Trego, Lyndon James, Joey Evison


Click Below to Watch Live Cricket Score and Match Updates

Looking for Live Score and Match Updates? Click below Button

Live Cricket Stream

 

 


NatWest Vitality Blast T20 Group Divisions

 

There are two North and South Divisions for the Vitality T20 Blast Cricket Tournament, where Essex is the defending champions. The first matches kick off on June 9th, 2022.

 

North Division

  • Derbyshire
  • Durham
  • Lancashire
  • Leicestershire
  • Northamptonshire
  • Nottinghamshire
  • Warwickshire
  • Worcestershire
  • Yorkshire

 

South Division

  • Essex
  • Glamorgan
  • Gloucestershire
  • Hampshire
  • Kent
  • Middlesex
  • Somerset
  • Surrey
  • Sussex

 

 


NatWest Vitality T20 Blast 2022 Schedule, Fixtures, and Match Details

 

Date Match Venue Local GMT
May 25, 2022 Yorkshire Vikings vs Worcestershire Rapids Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Somerset CCC The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 26, 2022 Middlesex vs Gloucestershire Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett 16:30 local 15:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Steelbacks Edgbaston, Birmingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Durham Cricket Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Glamorgan The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 27, 2022 Gloucestershire vs Sussex Sharks The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Yorkshire Vikings Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Glamorgan The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Durham Cricket The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Worcestershire Rapids Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Middlesex The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Essex Eagles The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Birmingham Bears The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 28, 2022 Leicestershire Foxes vs Derbyshire Falcons Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
May 29, 2022 Birmingham Bears vs Durham Cricket Edgbaston, Birmingham 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Worcestershire Rapids Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Glamorgan Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Kent Spitfires The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Essex Eagles The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 16:00 local 13:30 GMT
Yorkshire Vikings vs Leicestershire Foxes Headingley Stadium, Leeds 15:00 local 14:00 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Steelbacks Trent Bridge, Nottingham 15:00 local 14:00 GMT
May 30, 2022 Hampshire Hawks vs Somerset CCC The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
May 31, 2022 Yorkshire Vikings vs Derbyshire Falcons Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Gloucestershire The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Lancashire Lightning Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Hampshire Hawks The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 1, 2022 Lancashire Lightning vs Derbyshire Falcons Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Kent Spitfires The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Worcestershire Rapids The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Leicestershire Foxes The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Sussex Sharks The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 2, 2022 Birmingham Bears vs Leicestershire Foxes Edgbaston, Birmingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Hampshire Hawks The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Essex Eagles Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 3, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Birmingham Bears New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Essex Eagles The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Steelbacks Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Yorkshire Vikings vs Durham Cricket Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local  17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Glamorgan The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Surrey CCC The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Middlesex The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Notts Outlaws The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 4, 2022 Hampshire Hawks vs Sussex Sharks The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 5, 2022 Kent Spitfires vs Middlesex The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Notts Outlaws Edgbaston, Birmingham 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Steelbacks The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Worcestershire Rapids vs Leicestershire Foxes New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Surrey CCC Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
June 6, 2022 Yorkshire Vikings vs Notts Outlaws Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 7, 2022 Middlesex vs Hampshire Hawks Radlett Cricket Club, Radlett 16:30 local 15:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Gloucestershire Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Derbyshire Falcons The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Lancashire Lightning Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Kent Spitfires The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 8, 2022 Durham Cricket vs Birmingham Bears Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Sussex Sharks The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 9, 2022 Middlesex vs Surrey CCC Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 18:15 local 17:15 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Somerset CCC The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Worcestershire Rapids The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Essex Eagles The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Leicestershire Foxes The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 10, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Derbyshire Falcons New Road, Worcester 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Yorkshire Vikings Edgbaston, Birmingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Lancashire Lightning The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Hampshire Hawks Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Kent Spitfires The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Notts Outlaws Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Gloucestershire The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Middlesex The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 17, 2022 Durham Cricket vs Yorkshire Vikings The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Middlesex The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Gloucestershire The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Lancashire Lightning The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Birmingham Bears Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Worcestershire Rapids Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Kent Spitfires The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Sussex Sharks The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 18, 2022 Derbyshire Falcons vs Yorkshire Vikings Queen’s Park, Chesterfield 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Worcestershire Rapids vs Steelbacks New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Gloucestershire vs Glamorgan The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 19, 2022 Hampshire Hawks vs Surrey CCC The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Derbyshire Falcons Edgbaston, Birmingham 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Leicestershire Foxes The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Kent Spitfires Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Sussex Sharks Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Notts Outlaws Stanley Park, Blackpool 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Somerset CCC The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
June 21 2022 Surrey CCC vs Somerset CCC The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Middlesex Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Leicestershire Foxes Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Gloucestershire The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Steelbacks The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 22, 2022 Steelbacks vs Birmingham Bears The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
June 23, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Yorkshire Vikings New Road, Worcester 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Durham Cricket Stanley Park, Blackpool 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Essex Eagles Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 18:15 local 17:15 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Derbyshire Falcons Trent Bridge, Nottingham 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Hampshire Hawks The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 19:00 local 17:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Surrey CCC The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
June 24, 2022 Gloucestershire vs Hampshire Hawks The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Durham Cricket vs Notts Outlaws The Riverside, Chester-le-Street 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Glamorgan vs Somerset CCC Sophia Gardens, Cardiff 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Steelbacks vs Yorkshire Vikings The County Ground, Northampton 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Birmingham Bears vs Worcestershire Rapids Edgbaston, Birmingham 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Sussex Sharks The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Essex Eagles vs Surrey CCC The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Lancashire Lightning The Incora County Ground, Derby 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
July 1, 2022 Worcestershire Rapids vs Lancashire Lightning New Road, Worcester 17:30 local 16:30 GMT
Middlesex vs Somerset CCC Lord’s Cricket Ground, London 18:15 local 17:15 GMT
Yorkshire Vikings vs Birmingham Bears Headingley Stadium, Leeds 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Surrey CCC vs Kent Spitfires The Kia Oval, London 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Steelbacks Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 18:30 local 17:30 GMT
Notts Outlaws vs Durham Cricket Trent Bridge, Nottingham 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Hampshire Hawks vs Gloucestershire The Ageas Bowl, Southampton 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Essex Eagles The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
July 2, 2022 Essex Eagles vs Glamorgan The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford 19:00 local 18:00 GMT
July 3, 2022 Gloucestershire vs Middlesex The Seat Unique Stadium, Bristol, Bristol 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Kent Spitfires vs Glamorgan The Spitfire Ground, Canterbury 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Lancashire Lightning vs Birmingham Bears Emirates Old Trafford, Manchester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Worcestershire Rapids vs Notts Outlaws New Road, Worcester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Sussex Sharks vs Hampshire Hawks The 1st Central County Ground, Hove 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Derbyshire Falcons vs Durham Cricket The Incora County Ground, Derby 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Leicestershire Foxes vs Yorkshire Vikings Uptonsteel County Ground, Leicester 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
Somerset CCC vs Surrey CCC The Cooper Associates County Ground, Taunton 19:00 local 17:30 GMT
July 7, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 1 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
July 9, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 2 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 3 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
July 10, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Quarter Final 4 TBC 18:30 local 18:30 GMT
July 16, 2022 TBC vs TBC – Semi Final 1 TBC 11:00 local 10:00 GMT
TBC vs TBC – Semi Final 2 TBC 14:30 local 13:30 GMT
TBC vs TBC – Final TBC 18:45 local 17:45 GMT

Cricmela Google News

Follow Us on Google News To Get Latest Cricket Updates